Mistrzostwa Polski 2010 - Klasyfikacja generalna

Poz. KierowcaRajdy Suma
   38. Rajd Elmot / Remy6. Lotos Baltic Cup67. Rajd Polski0. Rajd Bohemia19. Rajd Rzeszowski37. Rajd Warszawski / Orlen36. Rajd Koszyc20. Rajd Dolnośląski 
1. Kajetan Kajetanowicz 16424230364528239
2. Michał Sołowow 32283936303628229
3. Tomasz Kuchar 45222824243022195
4. Bryan Bouffier 17454532139
5. Leszek Kuzaj 30344472
6. Maciej Rzeźnik 178101681069
7. Kamil Butruk 1434517649
8. Łukasz Habaj 613461847
9. Yuriy Protasov 131414546
10. Michał Bębenek 4149113234
  Sebastian Frycz 191534
12. Josef Béreš junior 3333
13. Szymon Ruta 2222
14. Jan Chmielewski 1961320
  Luca Rossetti 2020
16. Maciej Oleksowicz 1919
17. Marcin Bełtowski 73818
18. Grzegorz Grzyb 1515
19. Marcin Abramowski 1313
  Radosław Typa 1313
21. Stefan Karnabal 1212
22. Krzysztof Hołowczyc 1010
23. Robert Kujawski 178
24. Tomasz Gryc 55
25. Marcin Dobrowolski 44
  Paweł Dytko 44
27. Sławomir "Virnik" Jarek 33
  Zbigniew Maliński 213
29. Tomasz Porębski 22
30. Szymon Kornicki 11
  Krzysztof Oleksowicz 11